0
Меню

1

Архангельск СЦ "УАН-Сервис"

Ульянов Александр Николаевич

г.Архангельск, ул.Суворова 12

(8182) 27-6912

2

Барнаул ООО Китеж

Предников Сергей Иванович

г.Барнаул ул.Власихинская 49а, офис 22

(3852)315-350, 256-794

3

Благовещенск "Технополис-сервис"

Логинов Владимир Васильевич

г.Благовещенск, ул.Гражданская 121

(4162) 360-260

4

Волгоград ООО "Регион-Юг"

Ивашикина Евгения Сергеевна

г.Волгоград, р.п.Гумрак, ул.Моторная, д.96

(8442) 53-17-59

5

Воронеж СЦ БытРемТех

Женезнинский Андрей Александрович

Г.Воронеж, ул.Ленинградская 15

(473) 292 81 98

6

Екатеринбург "Мастер-Е"

Мизякин Виктор Юрьевич

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Машиностроителей 41

(343)200-27-11, 89506533802

7

Иваново "Спектр-Сервис"

Павлов Сергей Юрьевич

г.Иваново, Посадский переулок 4 оф.017

(4932)324692, 324697

8

Йошкар-Ола СЦ "Мидас"

Бешкарева Светлана Владимировна

г.Йошкар-Ола, ул.Советская 173

(8362) 45-73-68, 41-77-43

9

Иркутск ASCentre (АС Центр)

Васильев Александр Сергеевич

г.Иркутск, ул.Киевская, 34а 

(3952) 648-232, 8(908)661-05-38

10

Казань СЦ "Элнет"

Ярандаев Сергей Владимирович

г.Казань, проспект Ибрагимова 32

(843) 240-64-94

11

Красноярск ООО Опт.Фирма "Хозкомплект"

Самовьюк Ирина Анатольевна

г.Красноярск, пр.Металлургов, 37А\46

(391)2551158

12

Красноярск ИП Даровский С.А.

Даровский Сергей Александрович

г.Красноярск, пр.им.газ. Красноярский рабочий 150 оф.113

(391) 205-19-18

13

Курган "Техномастер"

Марковецкая Оксана Витальевна

г.Курган, ул.Радионова 56

8-908-004-44-55

14

Москва ООО "ЗВИ сервис"

Марков Александр Вадимович

г.Москва, ул.Дубининская 69, кор.30

(499) 235-88-78

15

Ниж.Новгород "Ремонт Бытовой Техники"

Ионов Владимир Викторович

г.Ниж.Новгород, ул.Родионова 193, корп.2, п.6

(831) 415-25-68

16

Новосибирск "Новосибрембыттехника"

Карпов Роман Викторович

г.Новосибирск, ул.Большевитская 121

(383) 266-82-93, 266-18-67

17

Омск "Гарантийная мастерская"

Выдашенко Юрий Григорьевич

г.Омск, ул.Хмельницкого 130

(3812)36-42-02

18

Оренбург ИП Бабина

Бабина Татьяна Викторовна

г. Оренбург, ул. Космическая, д. 4

(3532) 36-87-94

19

Оренбург ООО "Тико-центр"

Иванов Андрей Вениаминович

г. Оренбург, ул. Комсомольская, д.16

(3532) 77-67-64,78-15-82

20

Пермь "Мария-М"

Пачин Михаил Александрович

г.Пермь, ул.Лебедева 8

(342) 263-02-22

21

Пермь "Спектр-2"

Мулин Николай Васильевич

г.Пермь, ул.Адм.Нахимова 18

(342) 252-57-58

22

Самара «Спец-Мастер»

Некрасов Евгений Валерьевич

г.Самара ул.Ленинградская 100/Ленинская 56

 (846)990-37-51, 240-98-17

23

Санкт-Петербург ООО «Электа»

Ломоносов Сергей Александрович

г. Санкт-Петербург, б - р. Новаторов, д.11, литер А, пом.17Н       

(812) 372-23-12; 372-23-13

24

Санкт-Петербург  ООО"БИТ-95"

Рябков Александр Павлович

г.Санкт-Петербург, ул.Магнитогорская д.11 пом.36Н, 37Н лит И

(812) 622-18-00

25

Северодвинск СЦ "УАН-Севрис"

Ульянов Александр Николаевич

г.Северодвинск, ул.Ломоносова 41

(953) 265-3404

26

Тюмень АСЦ "ИП Удалов Д.С."

Удалов Дмитрий Сергеевич

г.Тюмень, ул.Республики 204, корпус 1, офис 407

(3452) 924-001,906-873-43-35

27

Тюмень "ТюменьБытТехника"

Пидлужный Григорий Богданович

г.Тюмень, ул.Белинского 24

(3452) 43-48-74

28

Уфа, "Орбита"

Молотов Константин Владимирович

г.Уфа, ул.Д.Донского д.1, кор.2

(347) 274-35-46

29

Челябинск "РусБТ"

Симаков Олег Викторович

г.Челябинск, ул.Орджоникидзе 43

(351) 734-95-55

30

Челябинск "Подебус"

Попов Владимир Павлович

г.Челябинск, ул.Ворошилова 57

(351)225-13-13,794-00-39

31

Чита "ДимКат"

Киселева Светлана Юрьевна

г.Чита, Романовский тракт 45

8-914-462-56-49